Property Detail

Resale | 60% Now 40% Handover | Premium Quality
Arjan — Gardens 2, Dubai
AED 725,000
1,607 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
451 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (865 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,044
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 15059890
Reference infi/Muha/20082
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Infinity Living Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Hamza Muhammad Saleem
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Gardens 2 (15)
AED 628,000
HIGH ROI | BEST PRICE | INVESTOR DEAL
Studio 420 sqft Apartments
Aman Jha
AED 699,999
Genuine Resale | Investor Deal | Ready Soon Studio
Studio 445 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali Farooq
AED 725,000
Modern Studio | High Floor | Ideal for Investors & End Users...
Studio 428 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Ahmad Ayad
AED 749,000
Spacious Studio | Low Floor | Handover Soon
Studio 428 sqft Apartments
Artem Frolov
AED 750,000
INVESTOR DEAL | ELEGANT DESIGN | SPACIOUS STUDIO
Studio 421 sqft Apartments
Ashwin Kalantri
AED 750,000
Handover Soon | Premium Amenities | Q2 2026
Studio 428 sqft Apartments
Eloisa Castro
AED 750,000
STUDIO| POOL VIEW | HANDOVER SOON
Studio 430 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Eldeeb
AED 770,000
Spacious Layout I Premium Amenities I Best Price
Studio 429 sqft Apartments