| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor |Pool and Community View |Furnished | Arjan | 3 | 6,210 sqft |
AED 4,171,888
672 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT NOTICE SERVED | GOOD INVESTMENT | WITH BALCONY | PARK... | Arjan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Interior | 2 Bed + Storage | Q2 2026 | Arjan | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Close to Handover | Arjan | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Dnb Signature Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Fully Furnished | Investor Choice | Arjan | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 845,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
8%ROI Guaranteed/14%DP/Privet pool/Call Me Now. | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal For End Users - High ROI Investment- Prime Arjan | Arjan | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Study Private Pool | High Branded Italian Quality |... | Arjan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,897,350
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready | Investment Opportunity | 10% Roi | Accept Cry... | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Ready Soon | Actual Price | Studio | Ar... | Arjan | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
THE CHEAPEST 1BHK IN ARJAN | EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT !! | Arjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,198,700
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFERS_LIMITED UNITES_NO COMMISSION_THE BEST PRICE | Arjan | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished I Post Handover I Great Location | Arjan | 2 | 2,392 sqft |
AED 2,996,888
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | Arjan | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location/Low Floor/Ready | Arjan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living in Arjan | Private Pool | High ROI | Strong Re... | Arjan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 1,434,444
2,340 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment with Sound System for Sale in Binghatti Hil... | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 578,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress DEAL | Resort Style | Handover Soon | Arjan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Marquis One Arjan | Multiple Scenic Views | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Pool View | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | High Rental Yield | Limited Time Offer | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Pool View | One Beverly | Sold Out Project | Oct 26. | Arjan | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Signature Living | Amazing Amenities | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
3BHK Penthouse | No Down Payment | 1% Monthly | Pool View | Arjan | 3 | 8,146 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
614 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Handover Soon | Investment Opportunity | Arjan | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,240,799
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |