| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BEST DEAL IN BENESSERRE | POOL VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL | Arjan | 1 | 577 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
CASH OFFERS_LIMITED UNITES_0 COMMISSION_BEST PRICE | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 735,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Fully Equipped Kitchen | Spacious | Arjan | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Butterfly A | Luxury Studio | Arjan | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Butterfly Towers Arjan | Balcony & Pool A... | Arjan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 897,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI 7–9% | Strategic Location | Ready by Q1 2027 | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 749,829
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool & Dubai Hills View | Great Amenities | Payment Plan | Arjan | 3 | 2,149 sqft |
AED 2,918,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Resort-Style Amenities | Flexible Payment Pl... | Arjan | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 2,189,999
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
EASY PP// 0% DP // SAVE 200K // DISTRESS DEAL | Arjan | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | 4% DLD Waiver | 30+ Premium Amenities | Arjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 689,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Tree Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest Arjan | Downtown &... | Arjan | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living with Private Pools + Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | High End Finishes | High ROI | Best Deal | P... | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Samana Imperial Gardens | Balcony | Pool... | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious Layout| | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal High ROI | Open And Auto Drome View | Brand New St... | Arjan | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Discount - High Appreciation -Up To 12% ROI - Best F... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated Unit | Fully Furnished | Spacious | Arjan | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Arjan | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Discounts Offers | 1% Monthly | 25% DUring Only | Arjan | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 846,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SAVE 200K / 5%%DP/ LIMITED OFFER / INVEST NOW | Arjan | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
8%ROI Guaranteed/14%DP/Privet pool/Call Me Now. | Arjan | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Flexible Payment Plan | Big La... | Arjan | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | PREMIUM QUALITY | LUXURY LIVING | Arjan | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool and Park View | Vacant | Brand New | Arjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |