| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Unit || Amazing view || High floor | Arjan | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,420 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | GENUINE RESALE | Arjan | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Doer Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | GENUINE RESALE | Arjan | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Doer Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout 1 BR | Ideal for Investors & End Users | Com... | Arjan | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
Limited-Time Offer | Delivery 2026 | High ROI | Prime Locati... | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR + Maid Room | Separate Laundry | Premium Layout | Arjan | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
— |
|
|
Premium 3BR + Study Room | Ready to move | Fully Fitted Kitc... | Arjan | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Grab Value | Great Amenities | Arjan | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 539,990
1,376 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
+1 listings |
|
|
With study | Brand new | Prime location | Arjan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Cash Opportunity | Iconic 1-Bedroom with Private Po... | Arjan | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,083,400
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Rented | Investor Deal | Brand New | Arjan | 1 | 520 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | High ROI | Book Now! | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,090,777
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location| FullyEquipped Kitchen | Arjan | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Spacious Studio | Prime Arjan Location | Arjan | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Chardi Kala Realty
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal 1 Bedroom Spacious | high ROI | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 542 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver || Pool View || ROI12% || Handover-2026 | Arjan | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio for Sale in Empire Estates – Prime Investment... | Arjan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Insource Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Architectural 2-Bedroom Haven | Expansive Floor Plan | Cash-... | Arjan | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 1,731,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer Available | Elegant 2 Bedroom Unit | Off-Plan Inv... | Arjan | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 1,699,500
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Studio with Private Pool | Investor Choice | Cas... | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 722,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Miraclz Tower Arjan | Downtown City View | Arjan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Trunest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Decent Two Bedroom for Sale in Lincoln Park Northside in Arj... | Arjan | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | BALCONY I HIGH FLOOR | CAR PARK | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright and High Floor |Modern Living | Vacant Soon | Arjan | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Miracle Garden View | Brand New | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 719,999
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |