| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | SPACIOUS LAYOUT| EARLY HANDOVER| | Arjan | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park View | High Floor | Vacant | Arjan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Community View | Arjan | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 770,000
985 AED/sqft
|
Prime Y E P Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Spacious | Brand New | Park Facing | Arjan | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2 BHK WITH PRIVATE POOL | FULLY FURNISHED | Arjan | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Modern Living | Elegant 1BR Apartment | Arjan | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN STUDIO | HIGH ROI— PRIME LOCATION | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 990,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Smart Home | Handover soon | Arjan | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options l Prime Location l Good Amenities | Arjan | 1 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Private Pool | Post Handover Payment | Arjan | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Size | Decent View | Payment Plan | Arjan | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GOOD ROI | BEST PRICE | SEMI FURNISHED | Arjan | 1 | 565 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New Studio | High Quality | Fully Furnished | Arjan | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Views | Stunning Views | Skyline Sanctuary | Arjan | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | BIG LAYOUT | HANDOVER SOON | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | High End | Payment Plan | Arjan | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,307 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | Q2 2026 | Arjan | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | LUXURY UNIT | HIGH ROI | Arjan | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO APARTMENT | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Arjan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Notice Served | Near Park | Arjan | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | High ROI | Pool Facing | Arjan | 1 | 563 sqft |
AED 885,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Binghatti Hillcrest | New Launch | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 752,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+21 listings |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT | HIGH ROI | VACANT UNIT | Arjan | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | PREMIUM QUALITY | Arjan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,222,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+14 listings |