Property Detail

MODERN 2 BHK WITH PRIVATE POOL | FULLY FURNISHED
Arjan — Samana Park Views, Dubai
AED 1,700,000
1,375 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,236 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (821 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,290,509
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-12.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14919498
Reference danish-samanapark
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency H & S Real Estate
Agent Ali Bukhari
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:40
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,700,000
Tree House Real Estate
Misbah Khan
1,236 sqft
Same Price