| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Studio for Sale | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoon Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish Modern Living | Investor Deal | High Demand | Arjan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,614,295
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand new I High ROI I Lowest price | Arjan | 1 | 509 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 BR Apartment in Vincitore Benessere | Arjan | 3 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Fitted Kitchen | Premium Unit | Arjan | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High Floor | Private pool | Arjan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
THE CENTRAL DOWNTOWN | BALCONY | OPEN VIEW | Arjan | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,198,888
1,656 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Q2 2026 | Below OP | Arjan | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Move Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | UNFURNISHED | AUTODROME VIEW | VACANT | Arjan | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Lifestyle Living | Elegant 1BR Apartment | Arjan | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Huge - Layout | 3-BR Apartment | Siraj Tower Arjan | Arjan | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
S R J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI Potential | Investor Deal | Arjan | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Prime Location | Arjan | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Sale | 1BR One Beverly | Handover Soon | Arjan | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
H Q R E Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Rented | Prime Location | Chiller Free | Arjan | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | Brand New Studio | Furnished | Arjan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% ON TRANSFER - 70% ON HAND OVER - PYP | MOTIVATED SELLER... | Arjan | 2 | 2,095 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living| Furnished 1BR with Smart Home | Arjan | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | with best amenities | Road view | Arjan | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool view| MID FLOOR | Vacant on Transfer | Arjan | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Top-Floor 2BR Apartment Divine Living Arjan | Arjan | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Siraj Tower Arjan | Prime- Location | 1BR for Sale | Arjan | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
S R J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio /FLEXIBLE PP /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 1BR | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Golden White Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Corner | Pool View | Spacious | Arjan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,699,500
1,346 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |