| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Multiples Options I Motivated Seller I High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Negotiable Price | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality | Hi... | Arjan | 2 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Unit | High ROI | High Floor | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
8%ROI Guaranteed/14%DP/Privet pool/Call Me Now. | Arjan | 1 | 454 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
30% CASH Discount_Private Pool_Ask about 1% Payment Plan | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 638,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR With Plunge Pool | Handover Soon | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,335,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | 1-BR Off-Plan | Ready Soon | Arjan | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Million Homes Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Converted into 2 Bed | High Return Potential | Arjan | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% payment after handover over 5 years | Furnished | High a... | Arjan | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND | OFFER PRICE | HIGH ROI | | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 761,399
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR | KYOTO ARJAN | Arjan | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 564,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Studio | Modern Luxury | Smart Choice | Arjan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Prime Y E P Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near the Amenities I Pool View I Low Floor | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 783,019
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / PRIVATE POOL| 5 MIN TO MIRACL... | Arjan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver Distress Deal 20% OFF Act Fast | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
BRANDED 2 BR | 20% DOWN PAYMENT | PARK VIEWS | Arjan | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,851,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Handover Soon | Pool View | Arjan | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park View | High Floor | Largest Layout | Arjan | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Bright Studio | Arjan Park | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
New Era Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | High ROI | Handover 2026 | Arjan | 1 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Top Worth Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Best Layout | Best View | Arjan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
handover in 2026| smart home| 10% roi | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Premium Interior | Studio | Handover Q1 2026 | Arjan | Studio | 513 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living | Handover Q4 2026 | Arjan | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+2 listings |