| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal l Rented l High Floor l Brand New | Arjan | 1 | 510 sqft |
AED 889,999
1,744 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ellington | BCC Issued | Spacious Layout | Arjan | 2 | 1,340 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Studio | Beverly Boulevard | Sale | Arjan | Arjan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Pool | Pool Views | Arjan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
SmartLuxuryLiving_Highquality finishing_ROI 7–9% | Arjan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Where Elegance Rises_Furnished_Balcony & Park View | Arjan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Arjan | High ROI | 60/40 PP | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,413,777
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Miracle Gardens View | Good Investment | Arjan | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | 50/50 PP | Arjan | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Investment | Luxury Furnished | Sky-High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,505,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1Bed | Modern Living | Q2 2027 | 30/70 PP | Arjan | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Mufaddal Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | SUPER PRICE | Arjan | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
""1% Monthly--36% Post-Handover--5% Booking"" | Arjan | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,695,563
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout + Private Pool | New Launch Tower | Arjan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio with Balcony | Resortz by Danube | Ar... | Arjan | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 589,999
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living Experience | Ready to Move in | Arjan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment I Resort Style Living I High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | High Floor | Investor Deal | Arjan | 3 | 2,149 sqft |
AED 2,929,888
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Elegant Style | Ready To Move In | Arjan | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Now | Luxury Residence | Large 1 Bed | Arjan | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
A W H Legacy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Investors Deal | Furnished | Arjan | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Top floor | Pool view | Handover now | Arjan | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Apartment | Handing Over Soon | Arjan | 1 | 517 sqft |
AED 749,998
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Miracle Garden View | High Floor | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL_ALMOST READY_PARK & POOL VIEW_13% ROI | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+4 listings |