HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | SUPER PRICE
Arjan — Resortz by Danube, Dubai
AED 550,000
1,222 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
450 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (816 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,303,577
AED total
1,584
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-22.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14204499
Reference
101578-5gFqwe
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:38
Price History
More listings in Resortz by Danube (9)
AED 585,000
Cheapest Studio High ROI Airbnb Apartment | Resortz Residenc...
Studio
431 sqft
Apartments
Alexandar Varghese
AED 595,000
High ROI| Premium Location| Furnished & Vacant
Studio
431 sqft
Apartments
Rose Enanga Yogo
AED 640,000
High Return l Vacant l Ready to Move
Studio
430 sqft
Apartments
Nirmala Sumain Dias Abeygunawardane
AED 900,000
VACANT UNIT | COVERTABLE IN 2 BR | HIGH ROI
1
919 sqft
Apartments
Zaman Ali
AED 1,300,000
VACANT ON TRASNFER | COMMUNITY VIEW | BEST PRICE
2
1,055 sqft
Apartments
Zaman Ali
AED 1,349,999
LUXURY 2BR | POOL VIEW | PRIME COMMUNITY LIVING
2
1,111 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Luqman Rafid Ullah Khan
AED 1,350,000
NEGOTIABLE IN MARKET PRICE | POOL VIEW | BIG LAYOUT
2
1,111 sqft
Apartments
Zaman Ali
AED 1,350,000
HOT DEAL | FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM | RESORTZ BY DANUBE
2
1,111 sqft
Apartments
Shahrooz Imtiaz
AED 1,380,000
Smart Layout | High ROI | Prime Community Living