| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MODERN 1B | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS LAY OUT | Arjan | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
My Income Expert Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | OFF PLAN RESALE | Arjan | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Luxury Living | Ideal Investment | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 569,900
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Functional Space | Prime Address | Consistent Income... | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,009,719
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Premium Finishes | Luxury Amenities | Arjan | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
1BR + Private Pool l Kitchen Appliances l Balcony | Arjan | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Best Price | Low Floor | Arjan | 1 | 586 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ 2 Bedroom Apartment | Bond Enclave Arjan | F... | Arjan | 2 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PAYMENT PLAN | GREAT LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR | Arjan | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New| Pool View| Spacious Living| Corner unit | Arjan | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Rented Unit | Community View | Arjan | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Corner Unit | Handover Soon | Arjan | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
1,745 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Posthandover | Best Layout | Arjan | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Unique Floor Plan | Best Price | Arjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Big Layout | Vacant | Arjan | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Jewelz by Danube | Garden View | Arjan | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Forbes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio with Appliances at a Great Price | Arjan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 735,120
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | POOL VIEW | HIGH ROI | GRAB NOW | Arjan | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Dynamic Layout | High ROI | Dubai Hills View | Arjan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,441,335
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | INVESTOR DEAL | GREAT LOCATION | Arjan | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Prime location | High Floor | Arjan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% ROI | High Floor | 10% Down Payment | Handover 2026 | Re... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | High ROI | Smart Home | Spacious Layout | Ha... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
1 BHK | Best Amenities | Prime Location | Book Now | Arjan | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Apartment | Pool View | Vacant | Arjan | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |