| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Land Plot | High ROI | Best for investors | Arjan | Studio | 55,331 sqft |
AED 69,163,505
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Great Investment | Modern Studio | Arjan | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 584,696
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Furnished | High Floor | Vacant | Arjan | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Large Balcony | Furnished | Arjan | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 879,999
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Amenities, Spacious Layout ! | Arjan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Arjan | Lands & Buildings Available Across Dubai | Arjan | Studio | 94,416 sqft |
AED 94,415,640
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location-Residential&Retail-G+18. No Agents. | Arjan | Studio | 46,459 sqft |
AED 68,000,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Amenities I Smart Home I Ready 2026 | Arjan | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Full Pool View | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 816,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Property Simplified Real...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Flexible Payment Plan | Lowest Price | Arjan | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Views| Brand New| Fully Furnished | Vacant | Arjan | 1 | 509 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 2 Minutes to Miracle Garden | Arjan | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Arjan | Spacious Studio | Q3 2026 Handover | Arjan | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Spacious | Arjan | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Disalvo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Premium Finishing | Handover Soon | Arjan | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Prime & Family-Friendly | Arjan | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
V Nobles Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 69,163,505
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well-Planned Studio |Prime Location| Great Value | Arjan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
V Nobles Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 1 bed with Study | PHPP | Arjan | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Vardhman Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool Facing | Brand New | Kitchen Appliances | Arjan | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready In 2 Months 0% Commission 3BED+Pool Near The Park | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning Brand new 1BR | High ROI | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal I No Commission I Payment Plan | Arjan | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freehold I Retail+ Apartment I Unique G+6 Plot | Arjan | Studio | 16,084 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE IN PRIME AREA!!_DONT MISS HIGH DISC! | Arjan | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |