Spacious Layout | Great Investment | Modern Studio
Arjan — Salim 1, Dubai
AED 584,696
1,399 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
418 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (865 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,044
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
14294281
Reference
AP21221-2S
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:39
Price History
More listings in Salim 1 (10)
AED 500,013
Spacious | Investor Deal | Prime Location
Studio
370 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Meshmesh
AED 654,345
Spacious and Bright| Investor Deal | Prime Location
Studio
485 sqft
Apartments
Mohanad Alwadiya
AED 654,345
Modern | Great Investment | Premium Amenities
Studio
485 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Meshmesh
AED 685,152
Great Investment| Modern Studio | Pool View
Studio
507 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Meshmesh
AED 800,000
High Demand Area | High ROI | Spacious Layout | Smart Invest...
1
736 sqft
Apartments
Azeem Ahmed
AED 809,039
Great Investment | Investor Deal |Premium Location
1
735 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Meshmesh
AED 881,980
Spacious | Investor Deal | Prime Location
1
802 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Meshmesh
AED 1,277,020
Investor Deal | High Demand Area | Maintained Unit
1
1,216 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Meshmesh
AED 1,724,500
High ROI | Ready to Move In | Investor Deal
2
1,468 sqft