| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio | Investors Deal | Best Priced Unit | Arjan | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View I 1 Bedroom I Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Premium Amenities | Q2 2026 | Arjan | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Large Terrace | Best Deal | Arjan | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
16% cash discount | Special offer for investors | Arjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Living | | Arjan | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Move-in this year | Mortgageable Payment Plan | Affordable P... | Arjan | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor return on investment | Smart home ideal for familie... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAVIER| 10% D. P | ARJAN | MODERN LAYOUT | SMART INVE... | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI WITH PRVATE JACCUZI | BIG LAYOUT | Arjan | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRIGHTEST LAYOUT | STORE ROOM | VOT | FURNISHED | Arjan | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Blue Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium Amenities | Ready Q4 2026 | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
BRANDNEW UNIT | HIGH ROI | LUXURY APARTMENT | Arjan | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN LAYOUT | ELEGANT | Arjan | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,722 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Prime Unit | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,002,199
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
OP Resale |Road View |Study |Mid Floor |Furnished | Arjan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Return Investment | Best Deal Today | Arjan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 784,729
2,174 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | HIGH FLOOR | READY TO MOVE | Arjan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Smart Realtors
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 30 MONTHS PHPP | HIGH DEMAND | | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,411,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Serious Seller | Move in Now | Arjan | 1 | 510 sqft |
AED 949,900
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Min 7.2% ROI | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms Off Plan | Luxury Project | Arjan | | Arjan | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,952,999
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Top tie Amenities | Call Now | Arjan | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Luxury - High ROI - Luxury Living - INVESTOR... | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Store Room | Amenities View | Arjan | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |