| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stylish & Elegant Design / Pool & Park Views | Arjan | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern Finishing | Vacant | Arjan | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible payments | Q4 2026 | Binghatti Hillcrest | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 808,999
2,235 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SOFT MODERN LIVING | BALANCED URBAN COMFORT | Arjan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 569,990
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
WALK TO METRO | PRIME LOCATION | MODERN COMMUNITY LIVING | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EASY BAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI FOR INVESTMENT | Arjan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN || HIGH-ROI OPPORTUNITY AT PRIME LOCAT... | Arjan | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Handover Soon | Plunge Pool | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Lincoln Park Westside | Arjan | Arjan | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
Triangle City Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Luxury Living | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Charming 1 BR Apt in Binghatti Hillcrest with Garden & Pool | Arjan | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Lam Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Great View | Vacant | Best layout | Arjan | 2 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | Vacant Soon | Motivated Seller | Arjan | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BHK Apartment With Kitchen Appliances | Spacious | Book No... | Arjan | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Up To 12% ROI - Special Discount - Best For Invest - Limited... | Arjan | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,221,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Affordable Studio | Furnished | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 575 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
8% Guaranteed Net ROI | Fully Furnished | Arjan | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,474,200
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool View | Ready to Move | Arjan | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly#Smart Home with Store Room & Pool | Arjan | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | 2 Bed with Balcony | High Floor | Arjan | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,218 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Luxury Living | Brand New | Arjan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 BHK+ STUDY ROOM _ MINIMUM ROI 10%_ HANDOVER SOON_LAST UNIT... | Arjan | 3 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal I Great ROI I Premium Apartment | Arjan | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living| Community View| Corner Unit | Arjan | 2 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |