Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Price To Sell | Most In Demand | Elegant Dream Home
Townhouses Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,281 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,293 AED/sqft
Foot Print Real Estate
Zafar Ahmed
Single Row | Delphi at Athlon | Strong ROI
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 4 2,713 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,769 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Amro Tharwat
Hot Deal | Top Amenities | Prime Community
Townhouses Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,880 AED/sqft
Achiever Properties
Virendra Singh
Near Amenities | Investor Deal | OP + DLD Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,980 sqft
AED 2,960,000
1,495 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Martell Simpson
Motivated Seller | Close to swimming pool
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,982 sqft
AED 3,580,000
1,806 AED/sqft
Binayah Properties
Junaid Jawed Mirza
+1 listings
Prime Location | 3BR + Maid | Near Amenities
Townhouses Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,982 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,766 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Vinod Bhojwani
Luxury Premium 4b Villa | Vitalon - Most Demanded! | ALDAR A...
Villas Off-plan Vitalon
Athlon by Aldar 4 8,726 sqft
AED 11,894,651
1,363 AED/sqft
Vaulters Real Estate
Ahmed Mousa Rasmi Me...
Modern 2 Bedroom Apartment | Athlon by Aldar | High-End Amen...
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,344 sqft
AED 2,283,726
1,699 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Spacious Layout | Maid Room | Fitness Living
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,226 sqft
AED 3,154,781
1,417 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+1 listings
Exclusive | 3BR Single Row | Prime Location | Close to Ameni...
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,297 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,567 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Ibtissem Idri
+1 listings
SPACIOUS4BHK|UNFURNISHED|GREATCOMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan Zeston
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,195 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Diplomat Properties
Alaa Kherbek
Easy Payment Plan | Corner Unit | Multiple Options
Townhouses Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,094 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,487 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Dikshya Mishra
Big Layout | Powder and Maids room | All Ensuite
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,057 sqft
AED 3,473,543
1,689 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepak Yadav
+2 listings
VASTU COMPLIANT | CORNER UNIT | NEAR AMENITIES
Townhouses Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,113 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,526 AED/sqft
Boville Real Estate
Rani Al Richani
ELITE VILLA LIVING FACING POOL AND PARK
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 5 10,455 sqft
AED 10,897,027
1,042 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Standalone Villa | On The Park | VASTU
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 5 4,932 sqft
AED 7,599,000
1,541 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Martell Simpson
HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,981 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,716 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Mathia Alex Delmonte
4 Bed plus Maids Villa I True Corner I Exclusive
Townhouses Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,114 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,541 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Hamed Taheri Dlaviz
Corner Unit I larger layout I Handover 2028
Villas Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 4,035 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,735 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+1 listings
4% DLD DISCOUNT || ONLY 5% DOWNPAYMENT
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,462 sqft
AED 2,185,062
1,495 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
Villa for sale in the Athlon project by developer Aldar
Villas Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 4 2,972 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,464 AED/sqft
Golden Wealth Real Estate
Hamad Alkandari
Stunning view | Spacious Unit | Brand New
Townhouses Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,981 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,767 AED/sqft
Diplomat Properties
Alaa Kherbek
GREEN COMMUNITY | ELGANT LIVING | FAMILY LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 1 1,001 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,799 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
ONLY 2 Bed with Maids | DLD Waiver | Only 10% Now!
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,712 sqft
AED 2,877,301
1,681 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Naeelah Vally
Great Location | Single Row | 3 BR Townhouse
Villas Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Simone Youssef Rouph...
+1 listings