Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fitness Living | Huge Layout | Park View
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,653 sqft
AED 2,424,101
1,466 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+1 listings
Exceptional 2BR | Fitness Living | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,681 sqft
AED 2,506,488
1,491 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
Unique Plot | High Returns | Best Unit | Corner
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,324 sqft
AED 4,595,000
1,382 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Shadie El Tahrawi
Best Location | Close To Park | Multiple Options
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,980 sqft
AED 3,499,999
1,768 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Omar Adel Abdelrahma...
+1 listings
Park View | Kitchen Fitted | Wellness Community
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,462 sqft
AED 2,352,486
1,609 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Brandon Lee Naidoo
multipel optins | Mid unit | Hand over 2028
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,102 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Kinan Ayache
Large Plot | Exclusive | Genuine Resale
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,976 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,645 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Pratheesh Sriskumar
3 Bed + Maids | Rise by Athlon | Q4 2029
Apartments Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,057 sqft
AED 3,473,543
1,689 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Giles Jennings
prime location | Multipel options | single row
Townhouses Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,980 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,626 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Kinan Ayache
Single Row | 3BR Townhouse + Maid |Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,079 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,876 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Vinod Bhojwani
4BR Townhouse + Maid | Corner Unit | Spacious
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,183 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,508 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Vinod Bhojwani
Rare Single Row | Facing Park | Amazing Location
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 19,077 sqft
AED 3,700,000
194 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Kinan Ayache
Prime Standalone Villa | Next to Pool - Amenities
Villas Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,961 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,565 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Adil Mohammed Sheikh
3 BR TH | Biggest Plot | Close to Pool and Park
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,293 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,557 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Suzanna Sholkami
+2 listings
Sandalone Villa | Single Row | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 3 3,474 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,339 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abba...
Single Row | Close to Pool | Q2 2028
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,297 sqft
AED 3,270,000
1,424 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Wadih Chidiac
+1 listings
Standalone Villa | Close To Pool | Q2 2028
Villas Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 3 3,474 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,497 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Grzegorz Kostka
Genuine Resale | Big Layout I Modern Living I Maid Room
Townhouses Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,113 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,414 AED/sqft
A M S Real Estate Brokers
Mudar Satouf Stiaf
+1 listings
4% DLD Waiver | Spacious Layout | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,142 sqft
AED 3,447,122
1,609 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
PRIME LOCATION | CLOSE TO PARK | SINGLE ROW |
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,019 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kalander Hafeez
OP DEAL! | Single Row | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,294 sqft
AED 3,240,000
1,412 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Nayla Noura
Deal of the Week | Investor Deal | Close to OP
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,293 sqft
AED 3,450,000
1,505 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Marwan Tayara
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Payment Plan | Garden View
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,480 sqft
AED 2,399,990
1,622 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Akim Duduev
Wellness Inspired Community | Handover 2028
Villas Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 2,865 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,059 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Jackson Downie
Single Row | Genuine Sale | Premium Investment
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,294 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,439 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany
+1 listings