| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Low Rise Building | Grid | Big size | 1 BR | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Single Row | VASTU Compliant | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 4,024 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | OP Price | Long Balcony | Prime Location | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,175,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Signature Habitat Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Family Living | Modern 3BR Apartment | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,440,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Single Row | Close to Club House | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,148 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Delphi Type A | Modern Layout | Handover Q2 2028 | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,981 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Orange City Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Standalone | Athlon by Aldar | 6 | 8,769 sqft |
AED 18,396,115
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Standalone Villa II Single Row II Spacious | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 3,474 sqft |
AED 4,849,999
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Unit | Below OP | High Floor Neon Tower | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious G+1 | Best Opportunity | Corner Unit | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 2,985 sqft |
AED 4,449,990
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4br townhouse | Big Plot | Single Row, Corner Unit | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,428 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Great location | Motivated Seller | Nice Location | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,983 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Standalone Villa | Next to Amenities | Best Price | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 4,155 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Near Park | Best Priced | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 3,647 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Living | Strong ROI | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant | Low Premium | Investor Deal | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 4,110 sqft |
AED 6,476,400
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Payment Plan Available | Best Layout | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 2,985 sqft |
AED 4,449,998
1,491 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Athlon Rise 2BR | Park View | Long Balcony | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 2,485,004
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
STANDALONE // PREMIUM VILLA // 10% // SIGNATURE VILLA BY ALD... | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 5,031 sqft |
AED 10,386,050
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Your Dream Villa Awaits in Dubai’s Aldar Athlon | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,983 sqft |
AED 2,992,709
1,509 AED/sqft
|
L. Y. M Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Villa | Athlon by Aldar | Prime Investment | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,959 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 5-Bed Villa | Private Pool & Luxury | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 6,272 sqft |
AED 14,201,448
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Corner Unit | Community View | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 4,227 sqft |
AED 6,032,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Premium living| Corner Unit | Near Pool & Park | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 4,036 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Premium Villa | Athlon | Q2 2028 | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 5,217 sqft |
AED 12,256,445
2,349 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |