| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive Agent | Standalone Villa | Corner End Unit | Area... | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,390 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Signature Living | Huge Layout | Prime Location | High ROI | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 9,056 sqft |
AED 13,583,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Premium Villas | Wellness Community | High ROI | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 8,495 sqft |
AED 11,378,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pay 2.4 M | Single Row | 4BR TH | Area Expert | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,117 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Premium Villa| Huge Plot | Area Expert | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 5,032 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Luxury Apartment | Fitness Community | High ROI | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,442,362
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER || BIGGEST UNIT | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,718 sqft |
AED 2,237,298
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Single Row | Area Specialist | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,294 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Payment Plan | Modern | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,981 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
2BR Large layout | Athlon by Aldar | Close to Global village | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,294,093
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD DISCOUNT || CLOSE KITCHEN | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,225 sqft |
AED 3,154,781
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD DISCOUNT || PAYMENT PLAN | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,088 sqft |
AED 3,079,982
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bigger Plot | Low Premium | Single Row | | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 7,710 sqft |
AED 11,389,677
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD DISCOUNT || ONLY 5% DOWNPAYMENT | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 3,077,818
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO CLUBHOUSE || ON PARK | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 9,042 sqft |
AED 10,896,820
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Boutique Mansion | Spacious Layout | Billionaire Choice | 5%... | Athlon by Aldar | 6 | 7,448 sqft |
AED 17,893,835
2,402 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale | Good Deal | Corner Unit | Limited Option | Call Now | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 4,127 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% DOWNPAYMENT || HIGH FLOOR | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,436,652
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 3BR I SPACIOUS LAYOUT I PRIME COMMUNITY | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,089 sqft |
AED 3,301,187
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Good Deal | Limited Options | No Agents | Call Now | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bigger Plot | NO PREMIUM | I On Payment Plan | Greenery Faci... | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 9,056 sqft |
AED 13,582,780
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE-ROW UNIT | ORIGINAL PRICE | HOT DEAL | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,972 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Stand Alone | Large Plot | 4% DLD Wavier | 5% DP | A... | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 7,447 sqft |
AED 10,386,050
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Plots | DLD Wavier | Limited Time Offer | Contact Now | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 8,000 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NO PREMIUM | ON PAYMENT PLAN | Corner Unit | Bigger Plot | | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 7,447 sqft |
AED 10,385,948
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |