Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
VASTU COMPLIANT | CORNER UNIT | NEAR AMENITIES
Townhouses Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,113 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,526 AED/sqft
Boville Real Estate
Rani Al Richani
Big Layout | Powder and Maids room | All Ensuite
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,057 sqft
AED 3,473,543
1,689 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepak Yadav
+2 listings
Easy Payment Plan | Corner Unit | Multiple Options
Townhouses Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,094 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,487 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Dikshya Mishra
Standalone Villa | On The Park | VASTU
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 5 4,932 sqft
AED 7,599,000
1,541 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Martell Simpson
HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION
Townhouses Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,981 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,716 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Mathia Alex Delmonte
ELITE VILLA LIVING FACING POOL AND PARK
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 5 10,455 sqft
AED 10,897,027
1,042 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Exclusive | 3BR Single Row | Prime Location | Close to Ameni...
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,297 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,567 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Ibtissem Idri
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | Maid Room | Fitness Living
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,226 sqft
AED 3,154,781
1,417 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Close to swimming pool
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,982 sqft
AED 3,580,000
1,806 AED/sqft
Binayah Properties
Junaid Jawed Mirza
+1 listings
Near Amenities | Investor Deal | OP + DLD Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,980 sqft
AED 2,960,000
1,495 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Martell Simpson
Prime Location | 3BR + Maid | Near Amenities
Townhouses Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,982 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,766 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Vinod Bhojwani
Luxury Premium 4b Villa | Vitalon - Most Demanded! | ALDAR A...
Villas Off-plan Vitalon
Athlon by Aldar 4 8,726 sqft
AED 11,894,651
1,363 AED/sqft
Vaulters Real Estate
Ahmed Mousa Rasmi Me...
Modern 2 Bedroom Apartment | Athlon by Aldar | High-End Amen...
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,344 sqft
AED 2,283,726
1,699 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Hot Deal | Top Amenities | Prime Community
Townhouses Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,880 AED/sqft
Achiever Properties
Virendra Singh
Corner Villa | Spacious Layout | Multiple Units
Villas Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,118 sqft
AED 4,390,000
1,408 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anna Bochkareva
+1 listings
Premium Villa | Premium Cluster | More Options Available | A...
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 4 5,217 sqft
AED 11,700,000
2,243 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Ibtissem Idri
Price To Sell | Most In Demand | Elegant Dream Home
Townhouses Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,281 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,293 AED/sqft
Foot Print Real Estate
Zafar Ahmed
Single Row | Delphi at Athlon | Strong ROI
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 4 2,713 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,769 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Amro Tharwat
Signature Location | High ROI Opportunity | Timeless Lifesty...
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 4 7,589 sqft
AED 10,817,531
1,425 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Raghed Wafic Hammoud
Easy Payment Plan | Multiple Options | Area Expert
Townhouses Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,112 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,414 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Salah Selim
+1 listings
Exclusive |Corner Unit | Single Row | Area Expert
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,152 sqft
AED 4,550,000
1,444 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Ibtissem Idri
4% DLD WAIVER || PAY ONLY 5%
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,461 sqft
AED 2,212,057
1,514 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Signature Living | Huge Layout | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Chion
Athlon by Aldar 4 9,766 sqft
AED 11,393,000
1,167 AED/sqft
K U N Real Estate
Mohsin Imran
Green Views | Wellness | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 1 1,068 sqft
AED 1,739,251
1,629 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
OP To OP Deal |Premium Villa | Area Expert
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 4 5,217 sqft
AED 9,440,000
1,809 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Ibtissem Idri