| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Great Deal | Bespoke Design | Upgraded | Bluewaters Island | 4 | 2,530 sqft |
AED 19,600,000
7,747 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgrades in progress | Full Sea View | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
7,594 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BHK | Handover 2027 | Motivated Seller | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,386 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea and JBR | High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 18,300,000
8,702 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Under OP | Investor Deal | Beach View | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
3,557 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea & Marina Views | Iconic Location | Bluewaters | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
3,557 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer|Garden View|1 Bedroom | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
4,872 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon |3BR plus Maids| Garden View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,276 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Tenanted | Ain Dubai View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,101 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
6,425 AED/sqft
|
Abrouq Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Ain View | High Floor | Huge Layout | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
4,441 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Expense Spared | Exclusive | Luxury Upgrade | Bluewaters Island | 4 | 2,581 sqft |
AED 17,490,000
6,776 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Genuine Resale | Sea View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,058 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
3,547 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Great Layout | Sea View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 15,800,000
7,726 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP Price | Full Sea View | High Floor | Waterfront | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 5,332,320
3,997 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Sea View | 1 Bedroom | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,919 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Spacious Layout | Sea View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,061 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
6,065 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Great Layout | Ain Dubai View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,101 sqft |
AED 18,600,000
8,853 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | SEA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,594 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
6,273 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Palm View | Luxury Living | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,137 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Waterfront Living | Corner Unit | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
4,673 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2 Bedroom | Bluewaters Island | Premium Lifestyle | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
5,892 AED/sqft
|
Usquare Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Upgrades | 2 BR | Garden View | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,747 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Garden View |Well Maintained | 2 Bedrooms | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
6,042 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced unit/ Mid Floor/Vacant | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,883 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea/Canal View |Various Options |Motivated Seller | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,563 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |