Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
06 Series | Dubai Eye and Palm Views | Mid Floor
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 3 2,043 sqft
AED 11,000,000
5,384 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Belal Hassan
+1 listings
Best Layout 06 Series | Ain Dubai and JBR Views
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 3 2,043 sqft
AED 8,900,000
4,356 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Belal Hassan
+1 listings
Prime Investment Suites | Luxury 2-BR | Furnished
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,341 sqft
AED 7,600,000
5,668 AED/sqft
Concept Plus Real Estate
Talieh Nesari
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Ain View
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 1,934 sqft
AED 15,500,000
8,015 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Farangis Bakhtierzod...
+1 listings
Prime Island Living| High Floor I Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 799 sqft
AED 3,750,000
4,693 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Svetlana Vasilieva
+3 listings
06 Series | High Floor | Panoramic Views
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 3 2,041 sqft
AED 10,000,000
4,899 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Karolina Plowecka
High Floor | Sea View | Waterfront Community
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 799 sqft
AED 3,750,000
4,693 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Katy Dubrouskaya
+3 listings
Maids Room I Sea View I High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 4 2,898 sqft
AED 17,000,000
5,866 AED/sqft
N E T Realestate
Mina Jalali
OP Price | Hight Floor | Full Marina and JBR View
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 925 sqft
AED 3,520,795
3,807 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Alexandra Kirina
EXCLUSIVE / HIGH FLOOR / JBR VIEW / SERIES 08
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 798 sqft
AED 3,700,000
4,636 AED/sqft
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
Vitalii Misevra
+1 listings
SELLING OP | RAREST LAYOUT | FULL VIEWS
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 921 sqft
AED 3,850,000
4,180 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
George Dennis
+1 listings
Full Sea View | Payment Plan | Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,681 sqft
AED 6,449,999
3,837 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ravi James Vasantha...
+1 listings
Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Living | Bluewaters Bay Building 2
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,681 sqft
AED 5,800,000
3,450 AED/sqft
Palladium Realty Real Est...
Sayed Hammad
+1 listings
Great Price & ROI! | Ground Floor | Sea Views
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 1 1,178 sqft
AED 5,000,000
4,244 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cara Mason
Spacious Layout | Premium Apartment | Amazing View
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,681 sqft
AED 8,000,000
4,759 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Nour Elhagrassy
Exclusive | Premium 2 Bed + Maids | Full Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,680 sqft
AED 6,700,000
3,988 AED/sqft
Aventa Real Estate
Victor Figueiredo
Vacant | Sea View | View Today
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,042 sqft
AED 11,500,000
5,632 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Harvey Burchell
High Floor | Prime Location | Handower 2027
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 918 sqft
AED 3,465,600
3,775 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Anastasiia Arkhipova
Panoramic Sea Views | Corner Unit | Maid Room
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,681 sqft
AED 5,993,000
3,565 AED/sqft
Chainex Real Estate
Rehan Khan
Rented Now | Full Sea View | Interior Design
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 4 2,474 sqft
AED 20,500,000
8,286 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jay Zakhama
Original Price | High Floor | 04 Layout | OP
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,334 sqft
AED 4,950,000
3,711 AED/sqft
Heaven One Real Estate
Jozef Sirak
+2 listings
Exclusive | Spacious 3BR plus Maid| Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,097 sqft
AED 12,800,000
6,103 AED/sqft
M S K Real Estate
Shadan Qureshi
+1 listings
Full Sea View | 05 Series | Vacant | Spacious 1BR
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 1 1,153 sqft
AED 5,462,500
4,737 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Diana Goginava
Elegant Seaside Living | JBR and Sea view
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 802 sqft
AED 3,850,000
4,801 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Mazen Bassam Nadar
Investor Deal | 02 Series | Unfurnished | Vacant
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,512 sqft
AED 7,851,750
5,193 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Diana Goginava