| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Sea View | Payment Plan | Corner Unit | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 6,449,999
3,837 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished and Upgraded | Turnkey Living | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
6,442 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Middle Floor | Sea and Marina Views | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
4,260 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller|01 series|Sea, JBR View|30+ floor | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
3,942 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Hand Over | Waterfront Living | Elegant | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 3,098,000
3,382 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Sea View | Prime Investment | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
4,218 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
06 Series | Dubai Eye and Palm Views | Mid Floor | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,043 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,384 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Layout 06 Series | Ain Dubai and JBR Views | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,043 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
4,356 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Suites | Luxury 2-BR | Furnished | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
5,668 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Ain View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
8,015 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Island Living| High Floor I Motivated Seller | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
4,693 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
OP PRICE | SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 987 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
4,055 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Maid's| Mid Floor | Multiple Options | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 7,170,000
4,265 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Palm and Marina View | Motivated Seller | Spacious | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
4,177 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Island Living | Furnished 2BR | Vacant | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
5,555 AED/sqft
|
I T S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Corner Unit | Huge Layout | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,044 sqft |
AED 10,999,000
5,381 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Sea View | Motivated Seller | Unique Unit | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
3,748 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ain Dubai City View | Fully Upgraded | Spacious | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
7,143 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Full JBR View | On High Floor | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
4,448 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Turn Key | Vacant Now | Garden View | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,883 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park and Sea Views| Large Layout | Excellent Price | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,638 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,189 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Motivated Seller | Bluewaters Island | 4 | 2,901 sqft |
AED 17,335,000
5,976 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Turnkey | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,747 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ain View | Upgraded | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,097 sqft |
AED 19,999,999
9,537 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina and Sea View | Beachfront | High Floor | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
4,762 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |