| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant on Transfer|Garden View|1 Bedroom | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
4,872 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Under OP | Investor Deal | Beach View | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
3,557 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | Bespoke Design | Upgraded | Bluewaters Island | 4 | 2,530 sqft |
AED 19,600,000
7,747 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea and JBR | High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 18,300,000
8,702 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Full sea views | High-floor | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,058 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
3,547 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgrades in progress | Full Sea View | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
7,594 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BHK | Handover 2027 | Motivated Seller | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,386 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA AND SKYLINE VIEW | SPACIOUS UNIT | MID FLOOR | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
3,867 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Ain and Sea View | VOT | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
6,039 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed | Stunning Ain View | Luxury Living | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
5,797 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Short Term Rent | Video Available | Ain View | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
6,149 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Mid Floor | Payment Plan| Investor Deal | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 987 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
4,255 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Above 40th floor | Sea and JBR View| Negotiable | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
4,693 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 2BR | High ROI | Prime Location | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
7,187 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | BEACH VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Open Sea And Garden View | Vacant Now | 1 BR | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
4,411 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Price | Sea View | Vacant on Transfer | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,069 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Great ROI | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 4,999,990
4,241 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY APARTMENT | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,702 AED/sqft
|
Royals Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Stunning Views | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,042 sqft |
AED 13,100,000
6,415 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | 07 Series | Unfurnished | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,042 sqft |
AED 12,228,875
5,989 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury | Palm & Sea Views | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,754 AED/sqft
|
Afandi Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Fully Furnished | Ain View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,109 sqft |
AED 16,800,000
7,966 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ain Dubai View | Great Layout | Upgraded | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,109 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
8,772 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded Unit | Ain Dubai View | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,097 sqft |
AED 19,999,999
9,536 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |