| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover in 6 Months- Near Max Metro Station- 2 BR + Laundry | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
2,437 AED/sqft
|
Impressive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Spacious 2BR | Full Park View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,336,777
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Clover And Sage Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME RESALE IN TOP LOCATION | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 3,035,000
2,496 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Zabeel Park View | Brand New | Higher Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 4,744,796
2,744 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Modern Apartment for Sale - Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Furnished | Balcony with Dubai Frame View |... | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Corner Unit | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 4,695,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
We Care Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR| GENUINE RESALE| SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD VIEW | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH FLOOR | CLOSE TO METRO | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location Zabeel | Best Price | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Great Community | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover soon | Pool view | Next to Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Zabeel Park | Spacious Unit | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Clover And Sage Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Payment Plan till May 2028 | Fully Furnished | Bur Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,917 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Maid | High Floor | Park & Pool View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Maids Room | Pool View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed | Near By Metro | 5% Down Payment | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,801,777
2,308 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Luxurious Unit | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR Apt | Prime Location | High ROI | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,728,777
2,246 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 BR + Maids | Genuine Resale | High ROI | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 3,480,000
2,178 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime 2 Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Frame & Park View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | HIGH ROI | MID FLOOR | Bur Dubai | Studio | 616 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
SAVANTE REAL ESTATE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Plus Maids | Zabeel Park | Next To Metro | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 4,688,777
2,692 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREAT DEAL | 3BHK+MAIDS| SPACIOUS UNIT | 18 SERIES | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |