| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home Feature | 20% DP | Investor Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,594,999
2,526 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | High-end Finishes | Smart Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 4,705,000
2,699 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living | Top Notch Quality | Capital Appreciation | Business Bay | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 3,102,000
3,182 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Royal Living + Pool | Smart Home Features | Prime Locati... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,623,999
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR | Main Road/Sport Field Views | Primium Launch | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,959,999
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Two Bed + Maids | Vacant | Canal Views | Business Bay | 2 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Royal 1BR Suite + Pool | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,603,499
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | High ROI | Premium Building | Business Bay | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,441,399
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Fast-Growing Community | ROI Focused | Business Bay | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,503,999
2,453 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Motivated seller| Spacious Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,379 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | VACANT | 2 YEARS PHP | HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | 3 | 1,899 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
3,002 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout Studio| Middle Floor |Almost Ready | Business Bay | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR in Binghatti Skyhall | Business Bay Dubai | 994 Sq. Ft.... | Business Bay | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,204,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Convertable 1 Bedroom + Office | Close to Me... | Business Bay | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,595,000
3,361 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 BHK | Luxury | Branded | Burj Khalifa & Do... | Business Bay | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,184 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Limited Time OFFER | Business Bay | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 2,763,000
3,578 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Living | 1BR + Plot View | Binghatti Aquarise | Business Bay | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,056,999
2,502 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Urban Living | Premium 1BR | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,660,499
2,606 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Pool View | Modern Studio | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 975,000
2,289 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premier 2 Bedroom Apartment | Private Pool | Bayz 102 by Dan... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 3,464,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Heart of Business Bay | Near Handover | Fl... | Business Bay | Studio | 553 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,351 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Close to Metro | 40+ Amenities | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,251,000
3,348 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Business bay Metro ST | 30% Post Handover | Business Bay | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 5,941,717
2,704 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment in Danube Properties | Great Amenities | Business Bay | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 3,243,000
2,875 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
— |