| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR in Binghatti Skyrise Tower B | 1,021 Sq. Ft. | Business... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,715,748
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bugatti branded luxury project, featuring Neymar and a selec... | Business Bay | 2 | 2,935 sqft |
AED 19,399,900
6,610 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Convertable 1 Bedroom + Office | Close to Me... | Business Bay | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,419,000
3,227 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elite Studio | Main Road View | Binghatti Aquarise Business... | Business Bay | Studio | 512 sqft |
AED 1,383,999
2,702 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Limited Time OFFER | Business Bay | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 2,284,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 2,275,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Convertable 1 Bedroom + Office | Close to Me... | Business Bay | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,448,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Luxury Living | Panoramic S... | Business Bay | 2 | 3,287 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
Pradhan Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 BDEROOM+FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS APARTMENT | PRIME LOCAT... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 3,380,828
3,232 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio in Business Bay | PHPP | 2026 Handover | Business Bay | Studio | 553 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
Net Gains Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR in Bayz 102 by Danube | Private Pool | Fully Fur... | Business Bay | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,646,000
3,287 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BR Apartment in Binghatti Skyrise at Original Pr... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,251 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | One by Binghatti | Canal & City Views | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,437,499
2,415 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Convertible Studio | Close to Metro | 40+ Am... | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,587,000
4,249 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bed • Best Price • Main Road Access • Stunning Am... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,353 sqft |
AED 3,680,099
2,720 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Where timeless elegance meets the pulse of Downtown Dubai go... | Business Bay | 3 | 3,378 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
4,440 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 1BR Apartment | One by Binghatti | Busin... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,554,499
2,531 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR High Floor| Motivated Seller | Great Amenities | Business Bay | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Danube | Full Facilities | Business Bay | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,517,000
3,342 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE BALCONY POOL HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,668 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Lifestyle | Refined Interiors | Strong Investment... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 3,556,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | One by Binghatti | Burj & Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,008,499
2,617 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Prime Business Bay Location | Vacant & Re... | Business Bay | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Mid Floor | Burj Al Arab & Sea View | Business Bay | 1 | 533 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,345 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |