| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Burj Khalifa & Skyline View | Buga... | Business Bay | 2 | 2,935 sqft |
AED 19,400,000
6,610 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment Overlooking Neighbor Plot | Binghatti A... | Business Bay | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 2,200,539
2,498 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Aurum Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15 to 20% below market | Best layout | Pool view | Business Bay | 2 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,894 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Tiger Sky Tower | Burj Khalifa & Skyline Vie... | Business Bay | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,383,395
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Overlooking Sports Field | Binghatti Aquarise |... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,354,699
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BUGATTI RESIDENCE a RIVIERA MENSION COLLECTION – MONACO 4 Be... | Business Bay | 4 | 10,215 sqft |
AED 175,000,000
17,132 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Studio Apartment | Q4 2026 | Skyline & Canal Vi... | Business Bay | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
2,898 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Fully Furnished | Prime Location| High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 470 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Opportunity Before Handover| World Class Amenities | Handove... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Path Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium | Canal Views | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,363 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Bugatti Residences | Burj & Skyline Views |... | Business Bay | 2 | 3,591 sqft |
AED 28,600,000
7,965 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Aquarise, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 2,965,699
2,279 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 1BR Apartment | DWTN Residences | Business Bay | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 2,275,945
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
BRANDED | READY TO MOVE | WATER VIEW | Business Bay | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,958 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
10TH FLOOR | BURJ VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | BUSINESS BAY | Business Bay | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Dream! Prime Location with Panoramic Views & Priv... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
Haven & Halo Homes Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Neighbor Plot + Sports View | Brand New Launch | Business Bay | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,080,999
2,502 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Binghatti Skyrise, Business Ba... | Business Bay | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
We Care Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Canal Views | Business Bay | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 860,000
2,043 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% monthly | LUXURIOUS 2BHK + POOL | NEAR METRO | Business Bay | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,996,000
2,658 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse | Vacant | Sunrise View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Wakerley & Ellis Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
No Commision | Medyan and Canal View | Premium Location | Business Bay | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 7,489,459
4,033 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDY ROOM | VACANT UNIT | ON THE PARK | Business Bay | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,806 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
LAST UNIT | Spacious Luxury Premium Studio | High Floor | Hi... | Business Bay | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
2,991 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |