| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10% Down Payment | 4% DLD Waiver | Business Bay | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 3,468,000
2,792 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Facing Building Amenities on Main Road | Binghatt... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,364,099
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BUGATTI RESIDENCE a RIVIERA MENSION COLLECTION – Sky-Mansion... | Business Bay | 4 | 10,215 sqft |
AED 175,000,000
17,131 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amenities View | High Floor| Payment Plan | Business Bay | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,962 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BHK Apartment for sale in Burj Binghatti Jacob & Co | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 16,099,999
4,933 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium View | Investor Deal | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 3,102,000
3,180 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE || AFFORDABLE ONE BEDROOM || BRAND NEW || SERIOUS... | Business Bay | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 2,824,888
3,424 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High Floor | Pool And Community View | Business Bay | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Tenant Magnet | Furnished | Opus & Community View | Business Bay | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 975,000
2,794 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BUGATTI BRANDED PENTHOUSE / READY SOON / PAYMENT PLAN / BURJ... | Business Bay | 3 | 6,183 sqft |
AED 38,800,000
6,275 AED/sqft
|
Royals Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great ROI | Luxury Finishes | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | SKYLINE VIEWS | LUXURY APARTME... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 3,411,828
2,850 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | DWTN Residences | Burj & Skyline Views | Business Bay | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 3,264,378
2,954 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Studio | Investment Opportunity | Business Bay | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 970,000
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | SKYLINE VIEW | MODERN AND LUXURIOUS | Business Bay | 2 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
1,722 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Sky Mansion | Private Car Lift | Business Bay | 5 | 12,827 sqft |
AED 155,000,000
12,084 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | LIMITED OFFER |BURJ KHALIF... | Business Bay | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Investor Deal | Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Live or Invest in Style | 50% - 2 year Payment Plan | Ready... | Business Bay | 2 | 869 sqft |
AED 2,366,666
2,724 AED/sqft
|
Buniah Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Skyline View | 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Po... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 2,938,754
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Avarra by Palace | Burj Khalifa & Cana... | Business Bay | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 3,123,888
3,771 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Best Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | LIMITED OFFER |BURJ KHALIF... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR | Magnificent Artificial beach & Road View | Be... | Business Bay | 4 | 2,385 sqft |
AED 6,330,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 2 BR - Bright View - 1425 SQFT - | Business Bay | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
|
+1 listings |