| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LAST UNIT | Spacious Luxury Suite | Open View | Prime Locati... | Business Bay | 3 | 4,192 sqft |
AED 7,580,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10TH FLOOR | BURJ VIEW | OFFERS ACCEPTED | Business Bay | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
BURJ & PARK VIEWS || 01 SERIES || MID-FLOOR | Business Bay | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedrooms | Vacant Unit | 1,579 sqft | Business Bay | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40/60 PAYMENT PLAN | 4% DLD WAIVER | EXECUTIVE UNITS | Business Bay | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,334,000
2,496 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | LARGE LAYOUT | OPEN VIEW | Business Bay | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
2,354 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 1BR | Smart Home | Burj Khalifa & Dubai Canal Vie... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,985,099
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR+MAID || BRANDED RESIDENCE BY EMAAR | Business Bay | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 5,707,888
3,107 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR Royal Suite - Pool | Prime Investment | Central Locatio... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 2,623,999
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below Original Price | Luxury Residence | Burj Khalifa and C... | Business Bay | 3 | 6,361 sqft |
AED 35,775,000
5,624 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1BR Apartment on Main Road with Building Amenities,... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,392,299
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Full Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Vaca... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,847 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elite Canal Studio | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Vacant | Canal View | Great Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Ruby Sky Villa | Private Infinity Pool | Burj Khalifa Vi... | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Dar Kushan Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT DISTRESS DEAL | FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BELOW MARKET | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Near Burj Khalifa | Premium Location | Smart Home | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,954,999
2,477 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | 4% DLD WAIVER | 50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | Business Bay | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,498 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 3BR Apartment | Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Avarra... | Business Bay | 3 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 5,980,888
3,291 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant furnished apartment, high return asset, with top buil... | Business Bay | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Submarine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand-New Units | Smart Home | Metro Nearby | Luxury Ameniti... | Business Bay | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | 1-BR | Al Habtoor City | Best Price | Business Bay | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,904 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DG1 | Living by the Canal | 1 BR Waterfront | 70/30 Payment... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,250,470
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
End Users and Investors | Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment in Binghatti Aquarise Dubai 975 Sq. ft... | Business Bay | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,686,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |