| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VELA VIENTO | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 2,779 sqft |
AED 28,900,000
10,399 AED/sqft
|
Astera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
View Burj Khalifa | Great Investment |Zero Commission | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 1,849,919
1,801 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Downtown Residencies | Premium 3 BR | 50/50 Payment Plan | Business Bay | 3 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 5,073,115
3,018 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bed With Balcony | Vacant | Select Group | Business Bay | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic High-Floor Living | Hotel-Managed | Best Value in Ayk... | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Cheval Blanc Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Business Bay | Apartment for Sale | Rove Home Marasi Drive |... | Business Bay | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,824 AED/sqft
|
Almaani Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discount on Full Payment | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Binghatti Skyr... | Business Bay | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 2,209,999
2,603 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Listing | 2BR The Crestmark | High Demand | Business Bay | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,090 AED/sqft
|
Damini Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Two Parking Space | Spacious | Business Bay | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
78th floor I 3BR Ruby Sky Villa | Private Infinity Pool | Bu... | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Dar Kushan Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Dubai Skyline & Sea Views | Premium Tower Livin... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,349 sqft |
AED 5,700,623
4,225 AED/sqft
|
Sonimmo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Smart Investment | Pure Luxury | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 14,419,999
4,418 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Tiger Sky Tower | Burj Khalifa & S... | Business Bay | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,347,822
2,574 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | 1 BR | High ROI | Great Investmenet | Business Bay | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Luxxore Estate Properties
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT LUXURY | SKYLINE VIEWS | BUSINESS BAY LIVING | Business Bay | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
2,558 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Prime Al Habtoor City Apartment | Close to Downtown | Business Bay | 1 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 3,513,831
2,955 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Nearby Handover Unit in Business Bay Hurry up! | Icon... | Business Bay | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 1,259,600
2,968 AED/sqft
|
Unitflix Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED INTERIORS | BRANDED 2 BR | ULTRA LUXURY | Business Bay | 2 | 3,287 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
2,738 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Burj and Canal view | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
2,982 AED/sqft
|
Luxveritas Homes Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Park View | Business Bay | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 1,368,000
3,437 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded by Palace | Burj Khalifa Views | Close to Metro | No... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 4,821,888
3,974 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Garden Apt - 5000 SQFT - Vacant Soon | Business Bay | 4 | 4,869 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
10% ROI | PERFECT INVESTMENT | CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,764,380
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH... | Business Bay | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,882,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Ready Next Year | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,554 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
— |