| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Prime Location | DAMAC Paramount | Ren... | Business Bay | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Aquarise by Binghatti | Waterfront Luxury in Business Bay |... | Business Bay | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 2,032,999
2,572 AED/sqft
|
Nova Eternity Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY BRANDED APARTMENTS || PALACE BY EMAAR || CLOSE TO MET... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 2,839,888
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Furnished | Spacious | Ready to Move In | Business Bay | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Best Price | Long Payment Plan | Private Pool | Business Bay | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 3,174,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Bigger Layout | Ready to Move in | Business Bay | 1 | 490 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,551 AED/sqft
|
Doer Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom | Mid-Floor | Canal and Skyline View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 2 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER | Business Bay | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 2,889,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished Apartments | Bayz 101 by Danube |... | Business Bay | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,130,000
2,828 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxurious | Best Investment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,353 sqft |
AED 3,914,999
2,893 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BUGATTI RESIDENCE a RIVIERA MENSION COLLECTION – Sky-Mansion... | Business Bay | 5 | 12,827 sqft |
AED 155,000,000
12,084 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Sky Mansion | Private Car Lift | Business Bay | 5 | 12,827 sqft |
AED 155,000,000
12,084 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | ONDA by Kasco | Business Bay & Downtow... | Business Bay | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,900,777
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Skyline & Canal Views | Prime Business Bay... | Business Bay | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 1,135,520
2,379 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Selling close to OP | Multiple units available | High floor | Business Bay | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 2,019,117
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Luxveritas Homes Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park view l | High ROI | Handover Soon | Mortgage avialable | Business Bay | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,214 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Canal View | Rented | Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Burj Views | Selling below Original price | Business Bay | 1 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,275 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
28TH FLOOR | BURJ VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | BUSINESS BAY | Business Bay | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,791 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Burj & Canal View | 1BR Apartment | Furnished | Binghatti Sk... | Business Bay | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Aquarise – Iconic Waterfront Living in Business Ba... | Business Bay | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,460 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Onda by Kasco | Skyline & Pool Views | Business Bay | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,940,777
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Pool View | Spacious Apartment | Business Bay | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Canal-Facing Residences I Unparalleled Urban Lifestyl... | Business Bay | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |