| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Distress Below OP | Golden Visa | 1BR Apartment | Burj & Can... | Business Bay | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,227,750
2,781 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | 5 minutes to Dubai Mall | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,760,777
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tiger Sky Tower, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
2,148 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Studio |Stunning Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,666 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Skyhall, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Business Bay || Panoramic views || Palace Branded | Burj Kha... | Business Bay | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 2,768,888
3,470 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR | Onda by Kasco | Pool & Skyline Views | Business Bay | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,910,777
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
GURANTTED ROI-STUDIO WITH BALCONY --POOL VIEW | Business Bay | Studio | 524 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Canal View | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 4BR PentHouse Waterfront Views | Ramdan Offer | Business Bay | 4 | 2,385 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
2,935 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | Panoramic View | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 4,391,712
3,474 AED/sqft
|
P A C L Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Ready To Move In | Business Bay | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment with 70% Down Payment | Pay the Remaining 30%... | Business Bay | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,376,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Aquarise | High-Rise Skyline... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,735,399
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Onda By Kasco | Premium 2 BR | 40/60 Payment Plan | Business Bay | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 2,953,777
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Spacious Layout | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,492,099
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover soon | Canal Facing | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 574 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,787 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Iconic Canal & Burj Khalifa Views | Luxury Apartment | Ready... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 4,036,000
2,912 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Really Unique | Awards Winning Project | Business Bay | 4 | 6,453 sqft |
AED 150,000,000
23,245 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED WITH PARTIAL BURJ AND POOL VIEW | Business Bay | Studio | 550 sqft |
AED 1,764,397
3,208 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj & Canal Views | 1BR Apartment | Resort-Style Pools | Di... | Business Bay | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,227,750
2,781 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BR Apartment for Sale at Binghatti Skyrise – Hig... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,385,000
2,334 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor with Burj Khalifa View | Payment Plan | No Commis... | Business Bay | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 3,260,888
3,938 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom with Pool | Canal and City View I Premium Location... | Business Bay | 3 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 5,751,000
3,573 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio + Extra Room | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Prime Locat... | Business Bay | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
— |