| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High-ROI 3BR | Eywa Business Bay Investment | Business Bay | 3 | 5,400 sqft |
AED 28,625,300
5,301 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest-Priced Business Bay Studio on the Market | Business Bay | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
2,348 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3years post hand over | Limited time | investor deal |Ready... | Business Bay | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Business bay Metro ST | 30% Post Handover | Business Bay | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 2,289,000
2,552 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
|High Floor Burj View Fully Furnished 1Bhk | Good For Invest... | Business Bay | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
E N Z Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom for Sale | Binghatti Aquarise | Business Ba... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,832,399
2,599 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti Business Bay | Canal... | Business Bay | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,008,499
2,617 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom Off-Plan Apartment in The Edge | Great Qua... | Business Bay | 1 | 573 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
3,314 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Vacant | Duplex Apartment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Downtown Residencies | Premium 2 BR | 50/50 Payment | Grand... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,460,184
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HOT RESALE | BINGHATTI SKYRISE | BEST PRICE | Business Bay | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2% DLD Waiver - Fully Furnished - 1 YR Free Service Charge | Business Bay | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST UNIT | Spacious Luxury Suite | Canal View | Prime Locat... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Direct Burj View | Unique Apartment | Business Bay | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
2,904 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
3BR Ruby Sky Villa | Private Infinity Pool | Burj Khalifa Vi... | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Dar Kushan Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Skyline Elegance | 3 Bedroom | Aykon City Tower A | Business Bay | 3 | 1,805 sqft |
AED 5,620,000
3,114 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 50% post-handover payment plan | Branded - Designe... | Business Bay | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 1,666,667
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Buniah Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEARING COMPLETION | Stylish Studio Flex at Rove Home Marasi... | Business Bay | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,432 AED/sqft
|
Couture Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner unit, Vacant, Prime location, large size. | Business Bay | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Submarine Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 BEDROOMS + POOL | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | 3 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 4,460,000
2,991 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Eywa 3BR | Premium ROI & Rental Potential | Business Bay | 3 | 5,194 sqft |
AED 26,173,316
5,039 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Bright One bedroom apartment in best community in Dubai with... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living at Binghatti Starlight | Business Bay | 5 Mins... | Business Bay | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
3,062 AED/sqft
|
Nova Eternity Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline & Pool Views | Prime Location | Modern Living | Business Bay | 4 | 2,385 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
2,935 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DOWN TOWN COMMUNITY | GET OFFER | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |