| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Bright and spacious I 3BR + Maids Room + Storage | Business Bay | 3 | 1,905 sqft |
AED 2,999,990
1,575 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
NEAR TO HANDOVER | PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,279,000
3,143 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pagani Branded | Payment Plan | Maids Room | Business Bay | 3 | 2,892 sqft |
AED 16,178,592
5,594 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Canal View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,294 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Burj and Park View | Furnished Unit | Business Bay | 2 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furbished | Vacant | Spacious | Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,499,900
1,853 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Skyline Views | High Floor | 3BR Fully Furnished Ap... | Business Bay | 3 | 1,747 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Sebastian And Wölf Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exquisite 3 Bedroom Penthouse with Full Burj Views | Business Bay | 3 | 5,040 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
4,861 AED/sqft
|
Bonaparte Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Convertable 1 Bedroom + Office | Close to Me... | Business Bay | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,557,000
3,395 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Resale Unit | Ready & Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE CLOSED KITCHEN BIGGEST LAYOUT | Business Bay | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | High ROI | Luxury Living Investor Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
2,563 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ready to move last 8 units post handover payment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Creek Lagoon view | Handover soon | Business Bay | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | City View | Investor Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,899 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Convertable 1 Bedroom + Office | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,339 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Meydan View | 2 Years Post Handover Payment Plan| | Business Bay | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | STUDY ROOM | FURNISHED UNIT | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj and Sea Views | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 3 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Priced | Fully Furnished| Spacious 1BR Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | One by Binghatti | Canal & Skyline Views | Business Bay | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Non-Negotiable | Full Burj and Canal View | OP | Business Bay | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
3,210 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Multiple Units Available | Business Bay | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,101 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Apartment | Spacious | Business Bay | Studio | 96 sqft |
AED 340,000
3,541 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Below Market 18% | Private Pool | Business Bay | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
2,895 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |