| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VACANT | SPACIOUS TERRACE | UNFURNISHED | Business Bay | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1BR | BRAND NEW | READY ON JUNE 2026 | PERFECT INVESTMENT | Business Bay | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,783 AED/sqft
|
Dark Pearl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Aquarise | Luxury Living with Smart-Home Features | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,549,999
2,482 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Distress Deal | High Floor 2BR | Burj Binghatti | Business Bay | 2 | 3,286 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,587 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyhall | Downtown & Canal View... | Business Bay | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 1,147,600
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Central Location | High Demand |Investor Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | FURNISHED | DUPLEX LAYOUT | Business Bay | 2 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Avarra by Palace | Sea & Skyline Views | Business Bay | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 2,853,888
3,460 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Canal View | Unfurnished | Business Bay | 1 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Rise Tower | Payment Plan | Duplex Apartment | Business Bay | 2 | 2,376 sqft |
AED 5,646,037
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sky-high Luxury awaits | Iconic Business Bay address | World... | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,677,180
3,066 AED/sqft
|
G Y H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Home with Extended 2-Year Payment Convenience | Business Bay | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 1,316,667
2,908 AED/sqft
|
Buniah Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Canal View | Close to OP | Business Bay | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,841 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Meydan and Canal View | Premium One Bedroom | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 3,186,550
2,786 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Living | High Floor | Breathtaking Views | Business Bay | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 2,183,620
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RUBY SKY VILLA | BRANDED JACOB & CO. | PRIVATE INFINITY POOL | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 13,999,999
4,289 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Furnished | 2 Bedroom | Business Bay | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Burj View | Premium Living | Business Bay | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
3,053 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Onda by Kasco | Downtown City & Skyline View... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 2,823,777
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ VIEW | BUSINESS BAY | 1+M | 30/70 PLAN | 2027 HANDOVER | Business Bay | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,850,777
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover in 3 months | Hot Deal | Spacious 1BR in Business B... | Business Bay | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,879,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Stylish Studio | Investor Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 572 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime 3BR | Bugatti Branded | ROI Focus | Business Bay | 3 | 3,801 sqft |
AED 42,800,000
11,260 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY LIVING | Business Bay | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,285 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Prime Location | High ROI | Luxury | Business Bay | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
— |