| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lowest in the Market | Super spacious | Rented | Distressed... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Zee Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment-Ready Studio | Hotel-Managed | Prime Business Bay... | Business Bay | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,875 AED/sqft
|
Cheval Blanc Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Celestial Luxury Living | Waterfront Elegance | Exclusive 2-... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,031 AED/sqft
|
Chardi Kala Realty
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Aquarise in Business Bay | Premium Living in Dubai... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,458,949
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready soonHandover in 3 months | 3years post hand over | Lim... | Business Bay | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | EASY PLAN | HIGH ROI FOR 1BR Apartment | Burj K... | Business Bay | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,567,190
2,814 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Bayz 101 Business Bay | Full Skyline & Bu... | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,346 AED/sqft
|
Al Bandar Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location with Great Views | Vacant | Business Bay | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 825,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Apex Smart Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed Apartment | Canal & Burj View | Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest In The Market | Investor Deal | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 507 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Studio | Canal & Pool View | Vacant | Prime... | Business Bay | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
SUMMIT ONE REALTY
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sobha Skyparks | Premium 3 BR | 70/30 Payment | Iconic View | Business Bay | 3 | 1,707 sqft |
AED 7,679,790
4,500 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Rented | Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 2,470,485
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Vakson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Spacious | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,678,530
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Vakson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | ONDA by Kasco | Skyline & Pool View | Business Bay | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,760,777
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment in Chic Tower | High Floor | DAMAC Busi... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,379 AED/sqft
|
MS Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Hot Deal | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Full Canal View | 3 Bedroom | Business Bay | 3 | 3,112 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,338 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BEDROOM + FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURY APARTMENT | Business Bay | 2 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 4,160,828
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | VYB Business Bay | Burj & Canal Views | Business Bay | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | High ROI | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Key One Realty
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented Unit | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 779,900
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premier 2 Bedroom with Pool I City and Sea View | Luxury Liv... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 3,474,000
2,373 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
(NO COMMISION) PREMIUM FINISHING (HIGH ROI) NEAR TO METRO HI... | Business Bay | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 3,007,888
3,646 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal Below OP/ Motivated Seller / Premium View | Business Bay | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |