| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Higher Floor | 1,767sqft | + Maids Room | Business Bay | 2 | 1,767 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BR Apartment for Sale at Binghatti Skyrise – Hig... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2028 | 60/40 Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 3,352,148
4,567 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment in Tiger Sky Tower Business Bay –... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 3,380,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Stylish Studio | Investor Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 849,999
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Record-Breaking Luxury | 35% Cash Discount | Highest Infinit... | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,852,646
3,267 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Suite in One by Binghatti Amenity View Spacious La... | Business Bay | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,924,000
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Skyline Views | Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 2,848,888
3,453 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Bright | Ready To Move | All En-Suite 3 Bhk + Maid Room | Nr... | Business Bay | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
BURJ & CANAL VIEW (RARE) | High floor | HIGH ROI 7%-10% | Ha... | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,582 AED/sqft
|
Djany Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING | INVESTOR DEAL | NO COMMISSION | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,266,999
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant II Elegant & Fully Furnished 2BHK II High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Top Trend Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury living | Opulent | High Yearning | Business Bay | 2 | 2,672 sqft |
AED 19,950,000
7,466 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High ROI | Premium Amenities | Business Bay | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,113 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Below Original Price | Prime Business Bay In... | Business Bay | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Shababeek Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj & Park Views | 1BR Apartment | Onda by Kasco | Furnishe... | Business Bay | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,676,777
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Avarra By Palace | Premium Apartments | Hot Deal | Modern Ar... | Business Bay | 4 | 4,435 sqft |
AED 13,587,888
3,064 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium | Peninsula Four | Business Bay Waterfront | Business Bay | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,596 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Skyline & Canal Views | Bi... | Business Bay | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,764,380
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Premium Community | High ROI | Business Bay | 3 | 2,830 sqft |
AED 11,486,000
4,059 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
For Sale: 1-Bedroom Apartment in DG1, Business Bay | Canal V... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 3,239,420
3,157 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Apartments | Semi-Furnished | Smart Home System | Pr... | Business Bay | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,764,000
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Bugatti Residences by Binghatti | Riviera – Cannes | 2 Bedro... | Business Bay | 2 | 3,487 sqft |
AED 24,400,000
6,997 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT | PARK VIEW | UNFURNISHED UNIT | Business Bay | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Canal View/Vacant/Smart Home | Business Bay | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
3,030 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |