| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Panoramic View - 3BR Apartment I Sky Residence I City Rise | Business Bay | 3 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 4,746,749
2,893 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | High End Living | Business Bay | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,198,800
2,937 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio Hotel Apartment in the heart of Dubai l Gua... | Business Bay | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | High-End Finishes | Downtown & Sk... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,129,999
2,453 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
high quality | Canal & Skyline Views | amazing layout | Wate... | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Chic Interiors | Payment Plan | Modern Living | Business Bay | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 3,909,828
2,825 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
THE AQUATIC ARCHITECTURAL MASTERPIECE | GOLDEN VISA ELIGIBLE... | Business Bay | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,911,019
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Pay now ONLY HALF | Business Bay | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
5BR Penthouse | Bugatti Residences | Burj Khalifa Views | Business Bay | 5 | 12,827 sqft |
AED 155,000,000
12,084 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Royal Suite with Pool in One by Binghatti | Pay 7... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 2,239,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed | Waterfront Living | High ROI | Binghatti Aq... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,735,399
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
50% 2-Year Post-Handover | Mama Shelter Residences I Brand N... | Business Bay | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 1,666,667
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Buniah Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Burj Khalifa View | High-Floor | Pr... | Business Bay | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
2,617 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury High-Rise Living | Premium Finishing | | City View | | Business Bay | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,557,000
3,395 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Primium 1BR + Pool | Smart Investment | Strategic Location | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,562,499
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High end Apartment | Exclusive | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,034,656
2,330 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2027 | Luxury Apartment | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 616 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
3,163 AED/sqft
|
Soledair Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 5 Bedroom Penthouse | Canal, Sea & City Views | Business Bay | 5 | 8,642 sqft |
AED 33,503,000
3,877 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | 1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,227,749
2,781 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Highest Floor | Premium Location | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 469 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
2,452 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyhall | Furnished | Canal & Skyl... | Business Bay | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,886,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sky Level Unit | Canal-Burj View | Hot Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investor 2BR | Eywa Canal Residence | Business Bay | 2 | 3,855 sqft |
AED 19,822,350
5,142 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Binghatti Aquarise | Burj & Sea Views | Business Bay | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,984,325
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
+3 listings |