| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | Studio | Canal Views | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Suite in One by Binghatti Main Road Business Bay C... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,134,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Burj Khalifa View | Payment Plan | No Commission | Business Bay | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 4,877,888
4,021 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Waterfront Living | Unfurnished 1BR | The Crestmark, B... | Business Bay | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 2,470,000
3,187 AED/sqft
|
Domix Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | High ROI | Elegant Apartment in Vibrant C... | Business Bay | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 2,159,179
2,657 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON I PRIME LOCATION I INVESTOR DEAL | Business Bay | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Expansive Views | Chic 1-Bedroom Apartment | High-End Amenit... | Business Bay | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,975,983
2,408 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium amenities | Furnished | Self Use | Business Bay | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Mid Floor | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 573 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor Apt | Selling at OP with Sky View | Business Bay | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,949 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Big Layout | Payment Plan | Business Bay | 2 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,706 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High ROI | Flexible Payment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,731 sqft |
AED 4,539,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ONE BEDROOM | FURNISHED | MODERN | Business Bay | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Executive Tower L | 2 Bed | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,651 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR Near Burj Khalifa | Business Bay | Direc... | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,807 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
— |
|
|
World's Best | Community View|Avatar Inspired | Business Bay | 3 | 5,141 sqft |
AED 22,860,000
4,447 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Aquarise Business Bay | Furnished... | Business Bay | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,846,159
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Stunning View | Exclusive Discount | Luxury Tower | Business Bay | 1 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 3,174,999
2,653 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CANAL & BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HANDOVER 2026 | Business Bay | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,148 AED/sqft
|
Relegance Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 2BR Apartment in Binghatti Skyrise at Original Pr... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DUBAI CANAL & BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | MODERN LAYOUT | PRIME LOCA... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal and Burj Khalifa View | Spacious | Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | City View | Prime location | Business Bay | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,085,788
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Bugatti Sky Mansion | Iconic 2br L Business Bay | Business Bay | 2 | 3,093 sqft |
AED 34,800,000
11,251 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |