| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HOT DISTRESS DEAL | FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BELOW MARKET | Business Bay | Studio | 670 sqft |
AED 1,298,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Shababeek Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal |Luxury Studio | Full Burj Khalifa View | Prim... | Business Bay | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 1,268,000
2,725 AED/sqft
|
Shababeek Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Terrace Pool | High-Floor 4BR Duplex | Business Bay | 4 | 5,546 sqft |
AED 16,472,828
2,970 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Tiger Sky Tower | Burj Khalifa & Marina View... | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 3,152,144
3,610 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor 2BR Furnished | Full Burj Khalifa view | Prime Lo... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Vanessas Vision Home Real...
|
— |
|
|
Canal Front | Motivated Seller | High Demand | Business Bay | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea Views|Stylish 4 Bed+Maids|High Floor | Business Bay | 4 | 3,009 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Canal View | Hot Sell | Business Bay | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,297 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Exclusive | Pool View | Prime Business Bay | Business Bay | Studio | 553 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Key One Realty
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio for Sale in Park Central | Fully-Furnished |... | Business Bay | Studio | 885 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1-Bedroom Apartment | Low Floor | Investment-Ready U... | Business Bay | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,036,999
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | BURJ VIEW | OPEN TO VIEW | Business Bay | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
2,876 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
24% OFF | 3 Payment Plan | 2Y Post Handover | 2 Min to Burj... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 2,797,797
1,999 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Zenith Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Q1 2027 | Business Bay | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,807 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | 3 Years PHPP | Ready Move in 5 Months | Business Bay | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,907,090
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio l Low Floor l Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW WITH LIMITED PRICE FOR 4BR Apartment | Burj & S... | Business Bay | 4 | 2,651 sqft |
AED 10,110,180
3,813 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Own the Sky | 1BR in World’s Highest Residential Complex | T... | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,836,929
3,249 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | PRIME TOWER | Business Bay | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 4,012,888
3,345 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Bus... | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
Vanessas Vision Home Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High floor | balcony | canal view | Business Bay | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 970,000
2,246 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Waterfront Living | Business Bay | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 3,018,150
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA-LUXURY 4BR | HIGH FLOOR | WATERFRONT LIVING | Business Bay | 4 | 4,226 sqft |
AED 13,556,888
3,208 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully furnished | Luxury 1 Bedroom | | Business Bay | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,854 AED/sqft
|
Arclane Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Full Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 517 sqft |
AED 919,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |