| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Plan | Near Burj Khalifa | Business Bay | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,911,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Investor’s Choice | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,764,380
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Great ROI | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,922 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished 2BR for Sale – Business Bay Ayko... | Business Bay | 2 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Aesthetic Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Large Balcony | High Floor | Furnished | Business Bay | 4 | 2,189 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | High Floor | Panoramic Dubai Views | Business Bay | 3 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Low floor | Vacant in April | Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Vacant soon | Motivated Landlord | Business Bay | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa views | Vacant | Best Amenities | Business Bay | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Fully Upgraded & Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom | Business Bay | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded By Palace | Prime Location | Modern Design | Business Bay | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 4,013,888
3,345 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Pool | Panoramic View | Near Metro... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 3,244,000
2,705 AED/sqft
|
E & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR plus Maid| Multiple Option|Downtown Canal View | Business Bay | 3 | 1,728 sqft |
AED 4,979,926
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | Negotiable | Business Bay | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Business Bay | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio apartment in Business Bay next to Burj Khalifa, with... | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,251,000
3,348 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment in One by Binghatti Main Road & Business... | Business Bay | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,801,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Vacant | Exclusive | Business Bay | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
2,155 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Corner Unit | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 609 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premier 2 Bedroom Apartment – Plus Pool | Bayz 102 by Danube | Business Bay | 2 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 3,464,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Worlds Tallest Residential | Business Bay | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,383,313
2,613 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic Branded Home with Flexible 50% Post-Handover | Business Bay | 2 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,366,666
2,746 AED/sqft
|
Buniah Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Canal Crown | Full Canal View | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,943 AED/sqft
|
Forbes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | Furnished | Post Handover Payment | ROI | Business Bay | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 3,049,000
2,892 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Burj & Canal View | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
2,896 AED/sqft
|
Yves Property Real Estate
|
— |