| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant finish | Burj view | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | stunning Views | Luxury living with Higher R... | Business Bay | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 1,296,000
2,787 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & City View | Business Bay | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,456 AED/sqft
|
Almaani Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Highest Floor | Furnished | Wide Balcony | Business Bay | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,188 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Key Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Furnished | Burj Khalifa & Canal Views | Business Bay | 2 | 2,083 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,849,892
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Best Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,379,900
2,046 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Suite in One by Binghatti 1598 Sq. ft Amenities & Dubai... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 3,359,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | ONDA by Kasco | Burj & Park View | Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,625 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Canal View | Wrap Balcony | Business Bay | 2 | 1,504 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apt | Pool View | Vacant Unit | Business Bay | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 1BR | Full Burj & Canal View | Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,549,999
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | High ROI | Exclusive Amenities | Business Bay | 1 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,385 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | High Floor | Burj View | Business Bay | 2 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,951 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment ! Canal View ! Investor Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 477 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Alwaseet Alsreea Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residences | Mid Floor | Rented | Business Bay | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40+ Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Corner-02 | Business Bay | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 2,495,000
2,891 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Genuine Resale | Upgraded 3 Bedroom | Business Bay | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready in June | High Floor | Sea View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,190 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
ROAD VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | HANDOVER JAN 2026 | Business Bay | 2 | 911 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,415 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 1 Bedroom Apartment | Tiger Sky Tower | Fur... | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 3,121,112
3,574 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal and Full Burj View| Best Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,772 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View l Furnished l Prime location | Business Bay | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
3,574 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Modern Design| Bright |Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
2,838 AED/sqft
|
Empire Infratech Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Furnished | Mid Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |