| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VIEW BURJ KHALIFA_Prime Location_Prime Business Bay_High Flo... | Business Bay | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished / Vacant / Spacious layout | Business Bay | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique 4BR (2 Combined) | Huge Spacious | High ROI | Business Bay | 2 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Skyrise Tower B, Binghatti Skyrise, Business Bay,... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,492,099
2,439 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN HOMES WITH OPEN VIEWS | DISTINCTIVE TOWER | Business Bay | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Peninsula Four | Canal & Marina View | Business Bay | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,421 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyhall | Balcony | Downtown &... | Business Bay | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Royal Regency Gem | Prime Location | Exce... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 2,151,800
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CASH DEAL I 30% DISCOUNT I REAL PRICE | Business Bay | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,874,026
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bed | Modern | Spacious | Prime Living | Business Bay | 3 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Aquarise by Binghatti — A Flow of Life Beyond the Ordinary | Business Bay | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 3,879,999
2,913 AED/sqft
|
Eye On Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30+ floor | Corner unit to Canal | 06 Series | Close to OP | Business Bay | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,549 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LARGE LAYOUT | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,165 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Branded Sky Villa | Burj Khalifa & Canal View |... | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 14,979,999
4,590 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Canal and Stables View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY STUDIO | BUSINESS BAY | STRONG ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Serene Canal Views | Ready to Move In | Business Bay | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Spk Global Estates
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor | Canal View | Prime Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,456 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1 Bed | Stunning View | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest | Fully Furnished | Exclusive | Business Bay | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,049,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Palace Branded 2BR | Iconic Skyline Views | Business Bay | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 4,255,888
3,509 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 4BR | Sea & Canal View | SZR & Skyline View | High... | Business Bay | 4 | 2,601 sqft |
AED 12,421,780
4,775 AED/sqft
|
Golden Rise Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
For Sale Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment in DAMAC Voleo Tower, B... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,735,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
IBP Home Realty
|
— |
|
|
1640 Sqft | Canal Views | Rare Listing | Business Bay | 2 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |