| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Take advantage of the last available unit FOR Studio | Pool... | Business Bay | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 2,112,111
3,850 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN FURNISHED 1BR | CANAL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Ifrah Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
West heights 1 | Vastu | Spacious Unit | Business Bay | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best View | Large Layout | Vacant | Luxury | Business Bay | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | World class amenities | Flexi PP | Business Bay | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 5,846,888
3,183 AED/sqft
|
Vetra Luxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO OP | BURJ + CANAL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
2,575 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move / Spacious / Meydan View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,303 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Large Studio | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 1,510,000
3,094 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High-End Finishes | Premium Residences | Limited Offer | Business Bay | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 2,782,399
2,555 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Best Layout | Sea View | Business Bay | 2 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Skyrise Tower B, Binghatti Skyrise, Business Bay,... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,441,399
2,389 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Canal View | Rented Studio | Business Bay | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
3,220 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Canal View| High Floor |Close to OP | Business Bay | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 1,167,500
2,511 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Canal View | Brand New | Business Bay | 2 | 946 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,065 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury living |Branded | Flexible payment plan | Business Bay | 2 | 1,429 sqft |
AED 4,235,888
2,964 AED/sqft
|
Vetra Luxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor with Main Road and Community Views | Business Bay | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,625,000
3,422 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
The Opportunity Only Smart Dubai Investors See Early | Business Bay | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal and Pool Views | High Floor | Luxurious | Business Bay | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 2,375,100
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare 1br The Opus | Canal View | Best Price | Business Bay | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 3,380,000
3,682 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
DownTown & Canal View | Luxurious 4BR | Handover 2028 | Business Bay | 4 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
3,285 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Unfurnished | Motivated | Business Bay | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,749,999
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | 1BR Duplex | Luxury Amenities | Business Bay | 1 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR WITH BURJ AND CANAL VIEWS II BUSINESS BAY II HIGH ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,999 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View| High ROI| Rented | Business Bay | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
3,836 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
DaVinci Tower 3BR w/ Maids Room I High Returns I Iconic Addr... | Business Bay | 3 | 2,671 sqft |
AED 13,941,056
5,219 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+2 listings |