| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aykon City 3 - Tower D (Corner Unit) *DISTRESS* | Business Bay | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Kleros Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUN 1BR RESIDENCE II BUSINESS BAY II DOWNTOWN VIEWS | Business Bay | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,999 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR I Unfurnished I Balcony | Business Bay | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BINGHATTI CANAL | MOTIVATED SELLER | VOT | Business Bay | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
2,377 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Best Price | Investor Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 475 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Prime Location | Business Bay | Business Bay | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 769,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
We Care Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | POOL AND PARK VIEW | BEST DEAL | Business Bay | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,404,875
3,156 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
5,630 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Handover this month | Great option | Business Bay | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Pronet Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Fursnished | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,984 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury High-Floor Living with Open Views | Business Bay | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio in The One Hotel | Business Bay | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
3,617 AED/sqft
|
Meem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Studio | Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Modern 1BHK | 2 Years Post Handover | Business Bay | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Investment | Spacious Living | Business Bay | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Semi-Furnished Studio | Hot Off-Plan Deal | Prime Loc... | Business Bay | Studio | 553 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Rise Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready soon| mortgageable | Downtown & Pool Views | Business Bay | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,719,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Canal View | Furnished | Prime Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
Akshar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR in Waves Tower | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Luxury Upgraded | Large Layout | Business Bay | Studio | 564 sqft |
AED 1,535,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Ideal Investment | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
3,143 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Emerald Villa with Burj Khalifa and Downtown Views | Business Bay | 2 | 3,287 sqft |
AED 10,960,000
3,334 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
Moden | Canal View | Great Investment | Business Bay | 4 | 2,651 sqft |
AED 8,563,566
3,230 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Natural Light | One Bedroom | Business Bay | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1 Bedroom | Exceptional Off-Plan Opportunity | Hando... | Business Bay | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,954,999
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+7 listings |