| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | 1BHK | High Floor | Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
BAYZ 101 — 101-Storey Luxury Residences | Burj & Canal Views... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 4,109,000
3,643 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | CANAL & SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE | Business Bay | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa & Canal View | Hi... | Business Bay | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Chardi Kala Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bedroom Simplex | Type A4 | North Tower | Vela Vien... | Business Bay | 3 | 5,352 sqft |
AED 26,504,303
4,952 AED/sqft
|
Kaarna Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large 2BR | Private Jacuzzi | Handover 1Q 2027 | Business Bay | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 3,215,848
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,822 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sale Price 1.55 Million! Investor Deal - 2 Bedroom For Sale... | Business Bay | 2 | 899 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Alwaseet Alsreea Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Studio Convert to 1 BR | Fully Furnished | 1 % Monthly | 9 y... | Business Bay | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
3,925 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE FOR Studio | Binghatti Aquarise | Balcony & Sk... | Business Bay | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 1,213,539
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious and Biggest | Mutliple Option Available | Business Bay | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 2,643,838
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished / Vacant Now / Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Community View | Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,580 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Bright Studio | Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,580 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Hot Investor Deal | With High ROI | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,497 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open Kitchen | Fully Furnished | Spacious | Business Bay | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern | 1 Bed | High Floor | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 466 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BHK| Prime Location | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,808 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY SKY VILLA | INFINITY POOL | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | UNIQU... | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 14,909,999
4,568 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Huge Hall | Actual Pix | Biggest 1BHK+1.5Bath | Near Metro | Business Bay | 1 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | VOT | Business Bay | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Bayz by 102 | Downtown View | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,646,000
3,287 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Brand New | Business Bay | 2 | 918 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Business Bay | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_4%DLD WAVIER_ 10%DP_WATERFRONT DUBAI | Business Bay | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 1,251,705
2,707 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |