Property Detail

Modern | 1 Bed | High Floor | Canal View
Business Bay — Reva Residences, Dubai
AED 1,275,000
2,736 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
466 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-6.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14727890
Reference RL-207585
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Robert English
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,275,000
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jonathan Mitchell
465 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,275,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2
Tyreace Brown
466 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Reva Residences (15)
AED 999,999
Rented | Stunning Canal View | Prime Location | High ROI | F...
1 471 sqft Apartments
Abdul Hamid Ali
AED 999,999
Near Dubai Mall | Investor Deal | Prime Location
1 469 sqft Apartments
Ahsan Mehmood
AED 1,000,000
Furnished | Ready To Move | Canal and Water View
1 470 sqft Apartments
Shreya Rai
AED 1,020,000
Canal View | Good Price | Rented
1 471 sqft Apartments
Rade Atallah Abosafa
AED 1,040,000
Vacant | Fully Furnished | High Roi
1 471 sqft Apartments
Joe Albiston
AED 1,050,000
1BR Apartment | Reva Residences