| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Brandnew Unit in Business Bay | Business Bay | 2 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Seventy Two Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished 1BR | High floor | Rented | Business Bay | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Vanessas Vision Home Real...
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal View | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Spacious 1BR | Balcony | Prime Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Globe Signature Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price and Below OP | Vastu Complaint | Business Bay | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,369,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Large Studio | Balcony | Safeer Tower 2 | Business Bay | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed 7% Net Return on OP | Branded | Business Bay | 1 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 3,647,000
3,034 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded and Fully Furnished | Distress Deal | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,958 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,789 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Canal View | Mid Floor | Tenanted | Business Bay | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,999,900
2,959 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | High Floor | Furnished | Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | BELOW MARKET PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | VACANT | Marvellous | Business Bay | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Michline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Original Price | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,632,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Below Original Price | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Partial Burj View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 3 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best View | Fully Furnished | Investment Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Skyline Keys Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Vacant | Spacious | Business Bay | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments in Business Bay | Minutes from Burj Khalif... | Business Bay | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,644,000
3,284 AED/sqft
|
Yellowstone Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | High Floor | Opus Road View | Business Bay | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Pool View | With Balcony | Business Bay | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Canal Heights | Multiple Premium Views | Busines... | Business Bay | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
2,845 AED/sqft
|
NF Group
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Mid Floor | Luxury Living | Business Bay | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,349,000
2,823 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Biggest Layout | Very High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,719 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Canal View | 3BR Duplex | Vacant | Business Bay | 3 | 3,859 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |