| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Canal View | Ideal for Short-Term Rentals | High-Yi... | Business Bay | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
E & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Vibrant Community | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Upgraded and Fully Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 660 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Large Unit | Best Price | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Handover June 2026 | Large Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 942 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Aquarise 1 BR Luxury Apartment | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,364,099
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Design | Canal View | Great Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Rented | Furnished | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
AFS Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Fitted Kitchen |. Brand New | Close to Downtown | Business Bay | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Great Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest price | Water views | Large layout | Business Bay | Studio | 659 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | FULLY FURNISHED | CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Bright Modern | Business Bay | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Genuine Resale | Business Bay | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,247 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Selling Below Original Price | Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,466 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished|Canal|Stable View|Vacant|3bathroom | Business Bay | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Listing | 6% Net ROI | Leased | Business Bay | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,865,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury with Huge Layout|High Floor|Near Dubai Mall | Business Bay | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tenanted High ROI Canal And Burj View | Upgraded | Business Bay | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Duplex | Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,665 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | READY TO MOVE | Business Bay | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,927 AED/sqft
|
Empire Infratech Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Hotel Apartment | High ROI Investment | Prime Locatio... | Business Bay | Studio | 103 sqft |
AED 425,000
4,126 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT 1 BEDROOM/HANDOVER SOON/GENUINE RESALE | Business Bay | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,854 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR w Balcony | Fully Furnished | Rented | CALL NOW! | Business Bay | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Davinci Tower By Pagani | Brand New | Business Bay | 2 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,490,680
3,478 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 5
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | SPACIOUS | PARTIAL CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Insight Properties
|
— |